Organico 2021

Approfondimenti
Ausiliari
logo Ausiliari
Faccio Elias Maestro
Faccio Elias
Oboi
logo Oboi
De Cillia Cristina Oboe
Ferino Federico Oboe
Miotto Giulia Oboe
De Cillia Cristina
Ferino Federico
Fagotti
logo Fagotti
Cominato Alessia Fagotto
Cominato Alessia
Flauti
logo Flauti
D'Antoni Martina Flauto traverso
Degano Arianna Flauto traverso
Peressini Giulia Flauto traverso
Peressini Valentina Flauto traverso
Zampieri Alice Flauto traverso
D'Antoni Martina
Peressini Giulia
Peressini Valentina
Zampieri Alice
Clarinetti
logo Clarinetti
Ajagwu Enea Clarinetto soprano
Burello Fabiana Clarinetto soprano
Burello Michela Clarinetto soprano
Cavallo Nicole Clarinetto soprano
Ceolin Andrea Clarinetto soprano
Costantini Ofelia Clarinetto soprano
D'Antoni Nicola Clarinetto soprano
Di Benedetto Lucia Clarinetto soprano
Frate Alberto Clarinetto soprano
Giacomini Fabiana Clarinetto soprano
Nicoletti Giovanna Clarinetto soprano
Olivo Alice Clarinetto soprano
Peressini Juli Clarinetto soprano
Serato Emma Clarinetto soprano
Toppano Jessica Clarinetto soprano
Zomero Elga Clarinetto soprano
Geatti Enrico Clarinetto basso
Ajagwu Enea
Burello Fabiana
Burello Michela
Cavallo Nicole
Ceolin Andrea
Costantini Ofelia
D'Antoni Nicola
Di Benedetto Lucia
Frate Alberto
Giacomini Fabiana
Nicoletti Giovanna
Olivo Alice
Peressini Juli
Toppano Jessica
Zomero Elga
Geatti Enrico
Sassofoni
logo Sassofoni
Antonutti Anna Sax contralto
Del Forno Emanuele Sax contralto
Lupieri Eligio Sax contralto
Miotto Francesco Sax contralto
Peressoni Giulia Sax contralto
Zomero Maria Sax contralto
Della Longa Gabriele Sax tenore
Mastronardi Marta Sax tenore
Antonutti Luigi Sax basso
Antonutti Anna
Del Forno Emanuele
Lupieri Eligio
Peressoni Giulia
Mastronardi Marta
Antonutti Luigi
Corni e flicorni contralti
logo Corni e flicorni contralti
Antonutti Andrea Corno
Battistoni Lorenzo Corno
Giacomini Giosuè Corno
Mauro Luca Corno
Antonutti Daniele Flicorno contralto
Giacomini Aldo Flicorno contralto
Antonutti Andrea
Giacomini Giosuè
Mauro Luca
Antonutti Daniele
Giacomini Aldo
Euphonium
logo Euphonium
Del Forno Fabio Flicorno baritono
Peressini Bruno Flicorno baritono
Zampieri Daniele Flicorno baritono
Zampieri Emanuele Flicorno baritono
Del Forno Fabio
Peressini Bruno
Zampieri Daniele
Zampieri Emanuele
Trombe
logo Trombe
Del Forno Enrico Tromba
Duratti Giovanni Tromba
Ferino Rudy Tromba
Lupieri Francesca Tromba
Martina Pietro Tromba
Mauro Matteo Tromba
Zampieri Michele Tromba
Zomero Alessandro Tromba
Zomero Leonardo Tromba
Zomero Luca Tromba
Del Forno Enrico
Duratti Giovanni
Ferino Rudy
Lupieri Francesca
Martina Pietro
Mauro Matteo
Zampieri Michele
Zomero Alessandro
Zomero Leonardo
Zomero Luca
Tromboni
logo Tromboni
Del Forno Davide Trombone
Della Mora Tiziano Trombone
Selvazzo Edy Trombone
Zampieri Giacomo Trombone
Del Forno Davide
Della Mora Tiziano
Selvazzo Edy
Zampieri Giacomo
Bassi
logo Bassi
Del Forno Celso Basso tuba
Lupieri Alberto Basso tuba
Del Forno Celso
Lupieri Alberto
Percussioni
logo Percussioni
Arreghini Luca Batteria
Blasig Michele Percussioni
Di Benedetto Marcello Grancassa
Frizzarin Marco Percussioni
Peressini Giorgio Percussioni
Arreghini Luca
Blasig Michele
Di Benedetto Marcello
Frizzarin Marco
Peressini Giorgio
 
   
© Filarmonica Colloredo di Prato 2012